wróć
Polski Związek Alpinizmu
Komisja Szkolenia - Informacje > Lista instruktorów

Lista instruktorów

Opublikowano: 12-03-2016; 18:41 przez mteg | Modyfikacja: 21-03-2016; 8:31 przez mteg

Nazwisko Klub
#NazwiskoImięKlubWażność licencji
1AnteckiTomaszŁKW Łódźdo 2021-12-31
2BaćmagaMirosławŁKW Łódźdo 2021-12-31
3BalladaPrzemysławSzczeciński KWdo 2021-12-31
4BrzozaArkadiuszWielkopolski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowegodo 2021-12-31
5ChirkRobertSpeleoklub Warszawskido 2021-12-31
6CzechJacek JózefKW Sakwado 2021-12-31
7CzechJacek PawełKS Kandahardo 2021-12-31
8CzermakPatrykKAGB GOPRdo 2021-12-31
9CzyżPawełAKG Łódźdo 2021-12-31
10DeptaŁukaszKW Krakówdo 2021-12-31
11DługoszMaciejKW Krakówdo 2021-12-31
12DrobotPiotrKS Korona Krakówdo 2021-12-31
13ElwirskiArturKW Trójmiastodo 2021-12-31
14FerberTomaszSzczeciński KWdo 2021-12-31
15GałekJanWrocławski KWdo 2021-12-31
16GóreckiMichałUKA Warszawado 2021-12-31
17GórkaPiotrKW Krakówdo 2021-12-31
18GórzyńskiMichałKW Olsztyndo 2021-12-31
19GranowskiDamianKW Krakówdo 2021-12-31
20GromadzkaMartaKS Korona Krakówdo 2021-12-31
21HajnyGrzegorzKS Korona Krakówdo 2021-12-31
22HałdaśPawełKW Sakwado 2021-12-31
23HenschkePiotrSzczeciński KWdo 2021-12-31
24JabłońskiSławomirSzczeciński KWdo 2021-12-31
25JaśkiewiczPiotrKW Lubindo 2021-12-31
26JeżakWłodzimierzKW Poznańdo 2021-12-31
27KanteckiMarcinAGAMAdo 2021-12-31
28KardaśRafałSpeleoklub Warszawskido 2021-12-31
29KieraśAgataKW Częstochowado 2021-12-31
30KletschkaGrzegorzKW Krakówdo 2021-12-31
31KlimasJoannaKW Krakówdo 2021-12-31
32KokowskiJakubKW Sakwado 2021-12-31
33KoptaPawełKS Korona Krakówdo 2021-12-31
34KopystyńskiKrzysztofWrocławski KWdo 2021-12-31
35KornKrzysztofKW Zakopanedo 2021-12-31
36KosekOlgaKW Zakopanedo 2021-12-31
37KotMichałKS Korona Krakówdo 2021-12-31
38KowalskiBogusławKW Toruńdo 2021-12-31
39KowalskiPawełŚwiętokrzyski Klub Alpinist.do 2021-12-31
40KraszewskiMarcinKW Trójmiastodo 2021-12-31
41KruczekPiotrKW Krakówdo 2021-12-31
42KsiężakMarcinUKA Warszawado 2021-12-31
43KubickiArkadiuszKW Zakopanedo 2021-12-31
44KuczeraJanKW Krakówdo 2021-12-31
45KujawińskiMarekAKG Łódźdo 2021-12-31
46KurowskiBartoszUKA Warszawado 2021-12-31
47LiwaczJarek 'Blondas'Sudecki Klub Wysokogórskido 2021-12-31
48ŁodzińskiMichałUKA Warszawado 2021-12-31
49MadejczykWiesławKW Trójmiastodo 2021-12-31
50MajchrowiczMariuszWrocławski KWdo 2021-12-31
51MakowskiMichałKW Krakówdo 2021-12-31
52MatejaWojciechKW Zakopanedo 2021-12-31
53MatuszczakRobertWielkopolski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowegodo 2021-12-31
54MielnikowPawełKW Krakówdo 2021-12-31
55MockałłoRafałŁKW Łódźdo 2021-12-31
56MrózGrzegorzKW Trójmiastodo 2021-12-31
57NawratekMateuszdo 2021-12-31
58NiedbalskaMonikaKS Korona Krakówdo 2021-12-31
59NiemiecWaldemarKW Krakówdo 2021-12-31
60NowikBartoszWrocławski KWdo 2021-12-31
61OlszewskiTomaszKW Sakwado 2021-12-31
62OpozdaMarcinKW Krakówdo 2021-12-31
63OrawiecPawełTKG Vertical Zakopanedo 2021-12-31
64OrłowskiPawełdo 2021-12-31
65PawlakJakubKW Bydgoszczdo 2021-12-31
66PawłowskiRyszardKW Katowicedo 2021-12-31
67PieprzyckiAdamKW Krakówdo 2021-12-31
68PietrasiakRafałKSE "Jura"do 2021-12-31
69PiotrowiczJoannaKW Poznańdo 2021-12-31
70PokszanMarekUKA Warszawado 2021-12-31
71PorębskiWłodzimierzSpeleoklub Dąbrowa Górniczado 2021-12-31
72RadzikWojciechKW Toruńdo 2021-12-31
73RamatowskiPawełSekcja Taternictwa Jaskiniowego KW Krakówdo 2021-12-31
74RokowskiRobertKW Krakówdo 2021-12-31
75RozbickiJakub UKA Warszawado 2021-12-31
76RyszewskiJanuszKW Bydgoszczdo 2021-12-31
77SkoczylasKrzysztofUKA Warszawado 2021-12-31
78SłamaBogumiłWrocławski KWdo 2021-12-31
79SłupińskiPiotrSpeleoklub Warszawskido 2021-12-31
80StępieńMikołajKS Korona Krakówdo 2021-12-31
81SułowskiPiotrKW Zakopanedo 2021-12-31
82SzlagowskiSławomirKW Poznańdo 2021-12-31
83SzporTomaszKW Kotłowniado 2021-12-31
84SztabaPiotrKS Korona Krakówdo 2021-12-31
85SzymenderaWojciechKW Krakówdo 2021-12-31
86TabiszArkadiuszWrocławski KWdo 2021-12-31
87TatarczuchZbigniewKW Krakówdo 2021-12-31
88TekieliKacperKW Trójmiastodo 2021-12-31
89TokarzTomaszUKA Warszawado 2021-12-31
90TreterKrzysztofKW Częstochowado 2021-12-31
91TrzmielZbigniewKW Poznańdo 2021-12-31
92WacławczykJacekUKA Warszawado 2021-12-31
93WróbelKrzysztofKW Gliwicedo 2021-12-31
94WykrętRobertKW Bielsko-Białado 2021-12-31
95XięskiPiotrKW Katowicedo 2021-12-31
96ZabłockiMateuszUKA Warszawado 2021-12-31
97ZabłotnyKrzysztofWrocławski KWdo 2021-12-31
98ZarzyckiKrzysztofKW Katowicedo 2021-12-31
99ZembalMarcinKW Katowicedo 2021-12-31
100ŻurekDariuszKS Korona Krakówdo 2021-12-31
101AdamczykJagodaKW Poznańdo 2020-12-31
102AppeltJando 2016-03-31
103BagsikJanuszKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
104BałaMarianKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
105BanasiakJacekAKG Łódźdo 2017-12-31
106BanaszekAgnieszkaKW Katowicedo 2019-01-31
107BaryłaJanuszKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
108BenoAndrzejdo 2013-12-31
109BibroMarcinKU AZS PWSZ Sekcja Wspin. Spordo 2012-12-31
110BielStanisławKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
111BiernackiTomaszKS Korona Krakówdo 2016-03-31
112BrzyskiŁukaszUKA Warszawado 2018-03-31
113BuckiPiotrUKA Warszawado 2020-12-31
114BuczekKlaudiaKS Korona Krakówdo 2016-03-31
115BurczakZbigniewBielski Klub Alpinistycznydo 2017-12-31
116BurdzanowskiTomaszKW Kotłowniado 2020-12-31
117BurzyńskiWiesławKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
118CabanJarosławŁKW Łódźdo 2020-12-31
119ChmielewskiJando 2017-12-31
120CiesielskiMaciejKW Poznańdo 2017-04-30
121ComporekWłodzimierzKW Trójmiastodo 2020-12-31
122CzempielMateuszBielski Klub Alpinistycznydo 2020-10-13
123CzyżMarekKW Krakówdo 2017-11-18
124DąbrowskiKarolŚwiętokrzyski Klub Alpinist.do 2012-03-31
125DębskiPiotrAKG Łódźdo 2012-12-31
126DomagałaStefanAKG Łódźdo 2017-12-31
127DudekSebastianKW CW Transformatordo 2016-03-31
128DurkiewiczMarcinAKG Łódźdo 2013-12-31
129DzikWojciechKW Katowicedo 2017-12-31
130FlaczyńskiLechKW Toruńdo 2017-12-31
131GajaszekGrzegorzUczniowski Klub Sportowy ,,Skarpa'' Lublin do 2013-12-31
132GajewskiRyszardKW Zakopanedo 2017-12-31
133Gazicki-LipmanMaciejAKG Łódźdo 2017-12-31
134Gąsienica-RojJanTKN Tatra Teamdo 2017-12-31
135GłogoczowskiMarekKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
136GłogowskiSzczepando 2016-03-31
137GoździkJózefAKG Łódźdo 2016-03-31
138GrabskaMałgorzataSudecki Klub Wysokogórskido 2020-12-31
139GrendaPawełAKG Łódźdo 2020-12-31
140GrochowskiMarekŁKW Łódźdo 2017-12-31
141JabłońskiMateuszWielkopolski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowegodo 2020-12-31
142JachymskiJacekAKG Łódźdo 2017-12-31
143JagiełłoPaulinaRzeszowski KWdo 2016-03-31
144JakubowiczBognado 2000-01-01
145JaniaJacekdo 2010-12-31
146JanikRobertKW Zakopanedo 2017-12-31
147JarosiewiczBartoszUKA Warszawado 2016-05-12
148JedlińskiWojciechAlpinistyczny Klub Eksploracyjnydo 2020-12-31
149JeżakSzymonKW Poznańdo 2020-01-14
150JodłowskiMiłoszKS Korona Krakówdo 2020-12-31
151KajcaMichałWrocławski KWdo 2020-12-31
152KarpiłowskiBartoszdo 2000-01-01
153KaweckiMichałUczniowski Klub Sportowy ,,Skarpa'' Lublin do 2000-01-01
154KaźmierskiRobertKW Poznańdo 2016-03-31
155KiszkaKazimierzdo 2017-12-31
156KlentakPrzemysławŚwiętokrzyski Klub Alpinist.do 2018-09-11
157KlikowskiArturAKG Łódźdo 2020-12-31
158KliśTomaszWrocławski KWdo 2020-12-31
159KminJacekAKG Łódźdo 2016-03-31
160KnapRomualdKW Nowy Sączdo 2012-12-31
161KnapczykRyszardKrakowski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowegodo 2017-12-31
162KochańczykMichałKW Trójmiastodo 2017-12-31
163KohlerFeliksBielski Klub Alpinistycznydo 2017-12-31
164KomosińskiJędrzejKU AZS PWSZ Sekcja Wspin. Spordo 2016-03-31
165KościańczukDorotaKW Kotłowniado 2020-12-31
166KuglerElizaKW Trójmiastodo 2018-03-31
167KusztelakMałgorzataUKA Warszawado 2014-12-31
168LakwaJakubdo 2000-01-01
169LiberaEwaSpeleoklub Dąbrowa Górniczado 2012-12-31
170LuniakJacekUKA Warszawado 2020-12-31
171MacBogdanŁKW Łódźdo 2017-12-31
172MachnikAndrzejKW Gliwicedo 2016-03-31
173MaciejaKrystianŁKW Łódźdo 2020-12-31
174MagieraArturKW Katowicedo 2000-01-01
175MakarczukAndrzejAKG Łódźdo 2018-03-31
176MalinowskiWładysławdo 2017-12-31
177MarczakAndrzejdo 2017-12-31
178MatuszykAndrzejKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
179MazurJarosławUKA Warszawado 2013-12-28
180MazurkiewiczBogdanKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
181MichalskiWojciechUKA Warszawado 2020-12-31
182MichałekMarcinKW Krakówdo 2018-12-31
183MielczarekDariuszCW Reni-Sportdo 2012-12-31
184MirosławAleksandraKW Kotłowniado 2020-12-31
185MirosławKarinaUczniowski Klub Sportowy ,,Skarpa'' Lublin do 2016-03-31
186MłynarczykZbigniewKW Zakopanedo 2017-12-31
187MuskatJanKW Zakopanedo 2017-12-31
188NendzaIgnacyKW Katowicedo 2017-12-31
189NowakMariuszBielski Klub Alpinistycznydo 2020-12-31
190OczkoMaciejKS Korona Krakówdo 2020-12-31
191OpyrchałKazimierzBielski Klub Alpinistycznydo 2017-12-31
192OrłowskiJanKrakowski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowegodo 2017-12-31
193PaczkowskiAndrzejdo 2017-12-31
194PallusPawełKW Katowicedo 2020-12-31
195PanufnikPiotrAKG Łódźdo 2012-12-31
196PatrzykontJacekUKA Warszawado 2016-03-31
197PauloAndrzejSekcja Taternictwa Krakowskiego Oddziału PTPNoZdo 2017-12-31
198PawlikowskiMaciejKW Zakopanedo 2017-12-31
199Pawlikowski Przemysław KW Zakopanedo 2020-12-31
200PepolJerzyKW Olsztyndo 2017-12-31
201PiszczekRenataCW Reni-Sportdo 2016-03-31
202PodolecSzczepanRzeszowski KWdo 2019-12-31
203PolokTomaszKW Katowicedo 2012-12-31
204PopowiczAndrzejKW Katowicedo 2017-12-31
205PoradaDariuszKW Katowicedo 2019-12-31
206ProkopekWładysławKW Bielsko-Białado 2017-12-31
207Prokopiuk-KaweckaMonikaUczniowski Klub Sportowy ,,Skarpa'' Lublin do 2000-01-01
208PustelnikPawełAKG Łódźdo 2020-12-31
209Rajchert-ŻakKatarzynaWrocławski KWdo 2016-05-31
210RecielskiKrzysztofSpeleoklub Warszawskido 2017-04-30
211RewajTadeuszSzczeciński KWdo 2017-12-31
212RęgwelskiTomaszKW Krakówdo 2012-12-31
213RopekEdytaKS Sportivado 2000-01-01
214RoszkowskaEwaKW Krakówdo 2012-12-31
215RudzińskaMałgorzataKS Korona Krakówdo 2016-02-26
216RumianowskiTomaszUKA Warszawado 2016-05-12
217RutkowskiMarcinWrocławski KWdo 2013-12-28
218RzemieniecMarekKS Korona Krakówdo 2012-12-31
219SamolewiczAndrzejdo 2017-12-31
220Sas-NowosielskiKrzysztofKW Katowicedo 2000-01-01
221SelbirakArturKW Poznańdo 2020-12-31
222SidorowiczAntoniWrocławski KWdo 2017-12-31
223SienkiewiczPiotrSekcja Taternictwa Jaskiniowego KW Krakówdo 2020-12-31
224SkorekJanuszKW Gliwicedo 2017-12-31
225SłupskiTadeuszUKA Warszawado 2017-12-31
226SobolewskiAndrzejPKG Warszawado 2017-12-31
227SokołowskiJanUKA Warszawado 2016-05-31
228SoszkaMarekUKA Warszawado 2012-12-31
229SowaMaciejAKG Łódźdo 2017-04-30
230StefańskiStefanSpeleoklub Warszawskido 2016-03-31
231StefańskiWiesławKW Krakówdo 2013-12-31
232SuderPiotrAvatar Krakówdo 2000-01-01
233SzawdynMarek UKA Warszawado 2020-12-31
234SzczuckiMateuszKS Skarpa Bytomdo 2018-03-31
235SzychKazimierzSpeleoklub Częstochowado 2018-03-31
236SzypowskiAndrzejdo 2008-06-01
237ŚwięcickiWojciechAKG Łódźdo 2017-12-31
238TaranowskiWojciechKW Toruńdo 2019-10-22
239TarwackiBartoszSudecki Klub Wysokogórskido 2018-03-31
240TomaszekMaciejSekcja Taternictwa Jaskiniowego KW Krakówdo 2012-12-31
241TuckiGrzegorzUKS K-2 Jaworznodo 2000-01-01
242UrbanikRyszardŁKW Łódźdo 2017-12-31
243WachDanutado 2017-12-31
244WachZbyszekJurajski Klub Wysokogórskido 2017-12-31
245WajdaWojciechWrocławski KWdo 2019-01-31
246WalaJerzyKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
247WaluszczykAdriando 2000-01-01
248WeigelJanBielski Klub Alpinistycznydo 2017-12-31
249WierzbowskiMarekUKA Warszawado 2014-12-31
250WilczkowskiAndrzejŁKW Łódźdo 2017-12-31
251WilczyńskaBognaKS Korona Krakówdo 2018-03-31
252WilczyńskiLudwikKW Toruńdo 2017-12-31
253WiniarskiMikołajKW Trójmiastodo 2020-12-31
254WiśniewskaAgataKW Toruńdo 2016-03-31
255WitkowskiKarolKW Toruńdo 2018-03-31
256WiwatowskiWojciechKW Toruńdo 2012-12-31
257WłosekIzabelaSpeleoklub Dąbrowa Górniczado 2020-12-31
258WojciechowskiTomaszKW CW Transformatordo 2020-01-14
259WójcickiDariuszJurajski Klub Wysokogórskido 2020-12-31
260ZdzitowieckiKrzysztofdo 2017-12-31
261ZiachMieczysławKW Zakopanedo 2016-03-31
262ZierhofferMarekdo 2017-12-31
263ZiółkowskiJakubdo 2008-06-01
264ZyzakAdamKW Katowicedo 2017-12-31

 

Partnerzy
Partnerzy techniczni