wróć
Polski Związek Alpinizmu
Komisja Szkolenia - Informacje > Lista instruktorów

Lista instruktorów

Opublikowano: 12-03-2016; 18:41 przez mteg | Modyfikacja: 21-03-2016; 8:31 przez mteg

Nazwisko Klub
#NazwiskoImięKlubWażność licencji
1AdamczykJagodaKW Poznańdo 2022-12-31
2AnteckiTomaszŁKW Łódźdo 2022-12-31
3BalladaPrzemysławSzczeciński KWdo 2022-12-31
4BrzozaArkadiuszWielkopolski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowegodo 2022-12-31
5BuckiPiotrUKA Warszawado 2022-12-31
6BurdzanowskiTomaszKW Kotłowniado 2022-12-31
7ChirkRobertSpeleoklub Warszawskido 2022-12-31
8CzechJacek JózefKW Katowicedo 2022-12-31
9CzechJacek PawełKW Katowicedo 2022-12-31
10CzermakPatrykKAGB GOPRdo 2022-12-31
11CzyżPawełAKG Łódźdo 2022-12-31
12DeptaŁukaszKW Krakówdo 2022-12-31
13DługoszMaciejKW Krakówdo 2022-12-31
14DrobotPiotrKS Korona Krakówdo 2022-12-31
15ElwirskiArturKW Trójmiastodo 2022-12-31
16FerberTomaszSzczeciński KWdo 2022-12-31
17GałekJanWrocławski KWdo 2022-12-31
18GołębiowskiPawełKW Sakwado 2022-12-31
19GóreckiMichałUKA Warszawado 2022-12-31
20GórkaPiotrKW Krakówdo 2022-12-31
21GrabskaMałgorzataSudecki Klub Wysokogórskido 2022-12-31
22GranowskiDamianKW Krakówdo 2022-12-31
23HajnyGrzegorzKS Korona Krakówdo 2022-12-31
24JabłońskiMateuszWielkopolski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowegodo 2022-12-31
25JabłońskiSławomirSzczeciński KWdo 2022-12-31
26JaśkiewiczPiotrKW Lubindo 2022-12-31
27JeżakSzymonKW Poznańdo 2022-12-31
28JeżakWłodzimierzKW Poznańdo 2022-12-31
29KaczmarekKrzysztofUKA Warszawado 2022-12-31
30KajcaMichałWrocławski KWdo 2022-12-31
31KandziaKlaudiaKW Sakwado 2022-12-31
32KanteckiMarcinAGAMAdo 2022-12-31
33KieraśAgataKW Częstochowado 2022-12-31
34KlimasJoannaKW Krakówdo 2022-12-31
35KokowskiJakubKW Sakwado 2022-12-31
36KołodziejŁukaszKW Sakwado 2022-12-31
37KoptaPawełKS Korona Krakówdo 2022-12-31
38KornKrzysztofKW Zakopanedo 2022-12-31
39KosekOlgaKW Zakopanedo 2022-12-31
40KościańczukDorotaKW Kotłowniado 2022-12-31
41KowalskiBogusławKW Toruńdo 2022-12-31
42KraszewskiMarcinKW Trójmiastodo 2022-12-31
43KsiężakMarcinUKA Warszawado 2022-12-31
44KubickiArkadiuszKW Zakopanedo 2022-12-31
45KuczeraJanKW Krakówdo 2022-12-31
46KujawińskiMarekAKG Łódźdo 2022-12-31
47KujawskiWojciechKW Katowicedo 2022-12-31
48KwiatkowskiWaldemarKW Krakówdo 2022-12-31
49LiwaczJarek 'Blondas'Sudecki Klub Wysokogórskido 2022-12-31
50LuniakJacekUKA Warszawado 2022-12-31
51ŁodzińskiMichałUKA Warszawado 2022-12-31
52MadejczykWiesławKW Trójmiastodo 2022-12-31
53MajchrowiczMariuszWrocławski KWdo 2022-12-31
54MakowskiMichałKW Krakówdo 2022-12-31
55MatejaWojciechKW Zakopanedo 2022-12-31
56MatuszczakRobertWielkopolski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowegodo 2022-12-31
57MazurJarosławUKA Warszawado 2022-12-31
58MichalskiWojciechUKA Warszawado 2022-12-31
59MielnikowPawełKW Krakówdo 2022-12-31
60MockałłoRafał MockałłoŁKW Łódźdo 2022-12-31
61MrózGrzegorzKW Trójmiastodo 2022-12-31
62NawratekMateuszKW Gliwicedo 2022-12-31
63NiedbalskaMonikaKS Korona Krakówdo 2022-12-31
64NiemiecWaldemarKW Krakówdo 2022-12-31
65NowakJarosławKW Kotłowniado 2022-12-31
66NowikBartoszWrocławski KWdo 2022-12-31
67OczkoMaciejKS Korona Krakówdo 2022-12-31
68OlszewskiTomaszKW Sakwado 2022-12-31
69OpozdaMarcinKW Krakówdo 2022-12-31
70OrłowskiPawełdo 2022-12-31
71PallusPawełKW Katowicedo 2022-12-31
72PawlakJakubKW Bydgoszczdo 2022-12-31
73PawłowskiRyszardKW Katowicedo 2022-12-31
74PieprzyckiAdamKW Krakówdo 2022-12-31
75PietrasiakRafałKSE "Jura"do 2022-12-31
76PiotrowiczJoannaKW Poznańdo 2022-12-31
77Piskulak-LakwaAnetaŚwiętokrzyski Klub Alpinist.do 2022-12-31
78PokszanMarekUKA Warszawado 2022-12-31
79PorębskiWłodzimierzSpeleoklub Dąbrowa Górniczado 2022-12-31
80RadzikWojciechKW Toruńdo 2022-12-31
81RamatowskiPawełSekcja Taternictwa Jaskiniowego KW Krakówdo 2022-12-31
82RokowskiRobertKW Krakówdo 2022-12-31
83RozbickiJakub KW Krakówdo 2022-12-31
84RyszewskiJanuszKW Bydgoszczdo 2022-12-31
85SadłońWojciechWrocławski KWdo 2022-12-31
86StefanowiczTomaszdo 2022-12-31
87SułowskiPiotrKW Zakopanedo 2022-12-31
88SzczerbaBogusławKW Zakopanedo 2022-12-31
89SzlagowskiSławomirKW Poznańdo 2022-12-31
90SztabaPiotrKS Korona Krakówdo 2022-12-31
91SzymenderaWojciechKW Krakówdo 2022-12-31
92TabiszArkadiuszWrocławski KWdo 2022-12-31
93TatarczuchZbigniewKW Krakówdo 2022-12-31
94TekieliKacperKW Trójmiastodo 2022-12-31
95TokarzTomaszUKA Warszawado 2022-12-31
96WiniarskiMikołajKW Trójmiastodo 2022-12-31
97WróbelKrzysztofKW Gliwicedo 2022-12-31
98WykrętRobertKW Bielsko-Białado 2022-12-31
99XięskiPiotrKW Katowicedo 2022-12-31
100ZabłockiMateuszUKA Warszawado 2022-12-31
101ZabłotnyKrzysztofWrocławski KWdo 2022-12-31
102ZembalMarcinKW Katowicedo 2022-12-31
103ŻurekDariuszKS Korona Krakówdo 2022-12-31
104AppeltJando 2016-03-31
105BaćmagaMirosławŁKW Łódźdo 2021-12-31
106BagsikJanuszKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
107BałaMarianKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
108BanasiakJacekAKG Łódźdo 2017-12-31
109BanaszekAgnieszkaKW Katowicedo 2019-01-31
110BaryłaJanuszKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
111BenoAndrzejdo 2013-12-31
112BibroMarcinKU AZS PWSZ Sekcja Wspin. Spordo 2012-12-31
113BielStanisławKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
114BiernackiTomaszKS Korona Krakówdo 2016-03-31
115BrzyskiŁukaszUKA Warszawado 2018-03-31
116BuczekKlaudiaKS Korona Krakówdo 2016-03-31
117BurczakZbigniewBielski Klub Alpinistycznydo 2017-12-31
118BurzyńskiWiesławKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
119CabanJarosławŁKW Łódźdo 2020-12-31
120ChmielewskiJando 2017-12-31
121CiesielskiMaciejKW Poznańdo 2017-04-30
122ComporekWłodzimierzKW Trójmiastodo 2020-12-31
123CzempielMateuszBielski Klub Alpinistycznydo 2020-10-13
124CzyżMarekKW Krakówdo 2017-11-18
125DąbrowskiKarolŚwiętokrzyski Klub Alpinist.do 2012-03-31
126DębskiPiotrAKG Łódźdo 2012-12-31
127DomagałaStefanAKG Łódźdo 2017-12-31
128DudekSebastianKW CW Transformatordo 2016-03-31
129DurkiewiczMarcinAKG Łódźdo 2013-12-31
130DzikWojciechKW Katowicedo 2017-12-31
131FlaczyńskiLechKW Toruńdo 2017-12-31
132GajaszekGrzegorzPol-Inowex Skarpa Lublindo 2013-12-31
133GajewskiRyszardKW Zakopanedo 2017-12-31
134Gazicki-LipmanMaciejAKG Łódźdo 2017-12-31
135Gąsienica-RojJanTKN Tatra Teamdo 2017-12-31
136GłogoczowskiMarekKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
137GłogowskiSzczepando 2016-03-31
138GoździkJózefAKG Łódźdo 2016-03-31
139GórzyńskiMichałKW Olsztyndo 2021-12-31
140GrendaPawełAKG Łódźdo 2021-12-31
141GrochowskiMarekŁKW Łódźdo 2017-12-31
142GromadzkaMartaKS Korona Krakówdo 2021-12-31
143HałdaśPawełKW Sakwado 2021-12-31
144HenschkePiotrSzczeciński KWdo 2022-05-10
145JachymskiJacekAKG Łódźdo 2017-12-31
146JagiełłoPaulinaRzeszowski KWdo 2016-03-31
147JakubowiczBognado 2000-01-01
148JanekKarinaPol-Inowex Skarpa Lublindo 2016-03-31
149JaniaJacekdo 2010-12-31
150JanikRobertKW Zakopanedo 2017-12-31
151JarosiewiczBartoszUKA Warszawado 2016-05-12
152JedlińskiWojciechAlpinistyczny Klub Eksploracyjnydo 2020-12-31
153JodłowskiMiłoszKS Korona Krakówdo 2021-12-31
154KardaśRafałSpeleoklub Warszawskido 2022-05-10
155KarpiłowskiBartoszdo 2000-01-01
156KaweckiMichałPol-Inowex Skarpa Lublindo 2000-01-01
157KaźmierskiRobertKW Poznańdo 2016-03-31
158KiszkaKazimierzdo 2017-12-31
159KlentakPrzemysławŚwiętokrzyski Klub Alpinist.do 2018-09-11
160KletschkaGrzegorzKW Krakówdo 2021-12-31
161KlikowskiArturAKG Łódźdo 2020-12-31
162KliśTomaszWrocławski KWdo 2020-12-31
163KminJacekAKG Łódźdo 2016-03-31
164KnapRomualdKW Nowy Sączdo 2012-12-31
165KnapczykRyszardKrakowski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowegodo 2017-12-31
166KochańczykMichałKW Trójmiastodo 2017-12-31
167KohlerFeliksBielski Klub Alpinistycznydo 2017-12-31
168KomosińskiJędrzejKU AZS PWSZ Sekcja Wspin. Spordo 2016-03-31
169KopystyńskiKrzysztofWrocławski KWdo 2021-12-31
170KotMichałKS Korona Krakówdo 2021-12-31
171KowalskiPawełŚwiętokrzyski Klub Alpinist.do 2021-12-31
172KruczekPiotrKW Krakówdo 2021-12-31
173KuglerElizaKW Trójmiastodo 2018-03-31
174KurowskiBartoszUKA Warszawado 2021-12-31
175KusztelakMałgorzataUKA Warszawado 2014-12-31
176LakwaJakubdo 2000-01-01
177LiberaEwaSpeleoklub Dąbrowa Górniczado 2012-12-31
178MacBogdanŁKW Łódźdo 2017-12-31
179MachnikAndrzejKW Gliwicedo 2016-03-31
180MaciejaKrystianŁKW Łódźdo 2020-12-31
181MagieraArturKW Katowicedo 2000-01-01
182MakarczukAndrzejAKG Łódźdo 2018-03-31
183MalinowskiWładysławdo 2017-12-31
184MarczakAndrzejdo 2017-12-31
185MatuszykAndrzejKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
186MazurkiewiczBogdanKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
187MichałekMarcinKW Krakówdo 2018-12-31
188MielczarekDariuszCW Reni-Sportdo 2012-12-31
189MirosławAleksandraKW Kotłowniado 2020-12-31
190MłynarczykZbigniewKW Zakopanedo 2017-12-31
191MuskatJanKW Zakopanedo 2017-12-31
192NendzaIgnacyKW Katowicedo 2017-12-31
193NowakMariuszBielski Klub Alpinistycznydo 2020-12-31
194OpyrchałKazimierzBielski Klub Alpinistycznydo 2017-12-31
195OrawiecPawełTKG Vertical Zakopanedo 2021-12-31
196OrłowskiJanKrakowski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowegodo 2017-12-31
197PaczkowskiAndrzejdo 2017-12-31
198PanufnikPiotrAKG Łódźdo 2012-12-31
199PatrzykontJacekUKA Warszawado 2016-03-31
200PauloAndrzejSekcja Taternictwa Krakowskiego Oddziału PTPNoZdo 2017-12-31
201PawlikowskiMaciejKW Zakopanedo 2017-12-31
202Pawlikowski Przemysław KW Zakopanedo 2020-12-31
203PepolJerzyKW Olsztyndo 2017-12-31
204PiszczekRenataCW Reni-Sportdo 2016-03-31
205PodolecSzczepanRzeszowski KWdo 2019-12-31
206PolokTomaszKW Katowicedo 2012-12-31
207PopowiczAndrzejKW Katowicedo 2017-12-31
208PoradaDariuszKW Katowicedo 2019-12-31
209ProkopekWładysławKW Bielsko-Białado 2017-12-31
210Prokopiuk-KaweckaMonikaPol-Inowex Skarpa Lublindo 2000-01-01
211PustelnikPawełAKG Łódźdo 2020-12-31
212Rajchert-ŻakKatarzynaWrocławski KWdo 2016-05-31
213RecielskiKrzysztofSpeleoklub Warszawskido 2017-04-30
214RewajTadeuszSzczeciński KWdo 2017-12-31
215RęgwelskiTomaszKW Krakówdo 2012-12-31
216RopekEdytaKS Sportivado 2000-01-01
217RoszkowskaEwaKW Krakówdo 2012-12-31
218RudzińskaMałgorzataKS Korona Krakówdo 2016-02-26
219RumianowskiTomaszUKA Warszawado 2016-05-12
220RutkowskiMarcinWrocławski KWdo 2013-12-28
221RzemieniecMarekKS Korona Krakówdo 2012-12-31
222SamolewiczAndrzejdo 2017-12-31
223Sas-NowosielskiKrzysztofKW Katowicedo 2000-01-01
224SelbirakArturKW Poznańdo 2020-12-31
225SidorowiczAntoniWrocławski KWdo 2017-12-31
226SienkiewiczPiotrSekcja Taternictwa Jaskiniowego KW Krakówdo 2020-12-31
227SkoczylasKrzysztofUKA Warszawado 2021-12-31
228SkorekJanuszKW Gliwicedo 2017-12-31
229SłamaBogumiłWrocławski KWdo 2021-12-31
230SłupińskiPiotrSpeleoklub Warszawskido 2021-12-31
231SłupskiTadeuszUKA Warszawado 2017-12-31
232SobolewskiAndrzejPKG Warszawado 2017-12-31
233SokołowskiJanUKA Warszawado 2021-12-31
234SoszkaMarekUKA Warszawado 2012-12-31
235SowaMaciejAKG Łódźdo 2017-04-30
236StefańskiStefanSpeleoklub Warszawskido 2016-03-31
237StefańskiWiesławKW Krakówdo 2013-12-31
238StępieńMikołajKS Korona Krakówdo 2021-12-31
239SuderPiotrAvatar Krakówdo 2000-01-01
240SzawdynMarek UKA Warszawado 2020-12-31
241SzczuckiMateuszKS Skarpa Bytomdo 2018-03-31
242SzporTomaszKW Kotłowniado 2021-12-31
243SzychKazimierzSpeleoklub Częstochowado 2018-03-31
244SzypowskiAndrzejdo 2008-06-01
245ŚwięcickiWojciechAKG Łódźdo 2017-12-31
246TaranowskiWojciechKW Toruńdo 2019-10-22
247TarwackiBartoszSudecki Klub Wysokogórskido 2018-03-31
248TomaszekMaciejSekcja Taternictwa Jaskiniowego KW Krakówdo 2012-12-31
249TreterKrzysztofKW Częstochowado 2021-12-31
250TrzmielZbigniewKW Poznańdo 2021-12-31
251TuckiGrzegorzUKS K-2 Jaworznodo 2000-01-01
252UrbanikRyszardŁKW Łódźdo 2017-12-31
253WachDanutado 2017-12-31
254WachZbyszekJurajski Klub Wysokogórskido 2017-12-31
255WacławczykJacekUKA Warszawado 2021-12-31
256WajdaWojciechWrocławski KWdo 2019-01-31
257WalaJerzyKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
258WaluszczykAdriando 2000-01-01
259WeigelJanBielski Klub Alpinistycznydo 2017-12-31
260WiduchRyszardRudzki Klub Grotołazów "NOCEK"do 2016-03-31
261WierzbowskiMarekUKA Warszawado 2014-12-31
262WilczkowskiAndrzejŁKW Łódźdo 2017-12-31
263WilczyńskaBognaKS Korona Krakówdo 2018-03-31
264WilczyńskiLudwikKW Toruńdo 2017-12-31
265WiśniewskaAgataKW Toruńdo 2016-03-31
266WitkowskiKarolKW Toruńdo 2018-03-31
267WiwatowskiWojciechKW Toruńdo 2012-12-31
268WłosekIzabelaSpeleoklub Dąbrowa Górniczado 2020-12-31
269WojciechowskiTomaszKW CW Transformatordo 2020-01-14
270WójcickiDariuszJurajski Klub Wysokogórskido 2021-12-31
271ZarzyckiKrzysztofKW Katowicedo 2021-12-31
272ZdzitowieckiKrzysztofdo 2017-12-31
273ZiachMieczysławKW Zakopanedo 2016-03-31
274ZierhofferMarekdo 2017-12-31
275ZiółkowskiJakubdo 2008-06-01
276ZyzakAdamKW Katowicedo 2017-12-31

 

Partnerzy
Partnerzy techniczni