wróć
Polski Związek Alpinizmu
Komisja Szkolenia - Informacje > Lista instruktorów

Lista instruktorów

Opublikowano: 12-03-2016; 18:41 przez mteg | Modyfikacja: 21-03-2016; 8:31 przez mteg

Nazwisko Klub
#NazwiskoImięKlubWażność licencji
1AnteckiTomaszŁKW Łódźdo 2019-01-31
2BaćmagaMirosławKW Warszawado 2019-01-31
3BalladaPrzemysławSzczeciński KWdo 2019-01-31
4BrzozaArkadiuszWielkopolski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowegodo 2019-01-31
5BuckiPiotrKW Warszawado 2019-01-31
6BurdzanowskiTomaszKW Kotłowniado 2019-01-31
7ChirkRobertSpeleoklub Warszawskido 2019-01-31
8ComporekWłodzimierzKW Trójmiastodo 2019-01-31
9CzechJacek JózefKS Kandahardo 2019-01-31
10CzechJacek PawełKW Katowicedo 2019-01-31
11CzermakPatrykKAGB GOPRdo 2019-01-31
12DeptaŁukaszKW Krakówdo 2019-01-31
13DrobotPiotrKS Korona Krakówdo 2019-01-31
14ElwirskiArturKW Trójmiastodo 2019-01-31
15GóreckiMichałdo 2019-01-31
16GórkaPiotrKW Krakówdo 2019-01-31
17GórzyńskiMichałKW Olsztyndo 2018-12-31
18GranowskiDamianKW Krakówdo 2019-01-31
19GrendaPawełAKG Łódźdo 2019-01-31
20HałdaśPawełKW Katowicedo 2019-01-31
21HenschkePiotrSzczeciński KWdo 2019-01-31
22JabłońskiMateuszWielkopolski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowegodo 2019-01-31
23JabłońskiSławomirdo 2019-01-31
24JaśkiewiczPiotrWrocławski KWdo 2019-01-31
25JeżakWłodzimierzKW Poznańdo 2019-01-31
26JodłowskiMiłoszKS Korona Krakówdo 2019-01-31
27KanteckiMarcinUKA Warszawado 2019-01-31
28KardaśRafałSpeleoklub Warszawskido 2019-01-31
29KletschkaGrzegorzKW Krakówdo 2019-01-31
30KlikowskiArturAKG Łódźdo 2019-01-31
31KlimasJoannaKW Krakówdo 2019-01-31
32KokowskiJakubKW Sakwado 2019-01-31
33KoptaPawełKS Korona Krakówdo 2019-01-31
34KopystyńskiKrzysztofWrocławski KWdo 2019-01-31
35KornKrzysztofKW Zakopanedo 2019-01-31
36KowalskiBogusławKW Toruńdo 2019-01-31
37KowalskiPawełŚwiętokrzyski Klub Alpinist.do 2019-01-31
38KraszewskiMarcinKW Trójmiastodo 2019-01-31
39KruczekPiotrKS Korona Krakówdo 2019-01-31
40KsiężakMarcindo 2019-01-31
41KubickiArkadiuszKW Warszawado 2019-01-31
42KuczeraJanKW Katowicedo 2019-01-31
43KujawińskiMarekAKG Łódźdo 2019-01-31
44LiwaczJarek 'Blondas'Sudecki Klub Wysokogórskido 2019-01-31
45LuniakJacekKW Warszawado 2019-01-31
46ŁodzińskiMichałUKA Warszawado 2019-01-31
47MadejczykWiesławKW Warszawado 2019-01-31
48MajchrowiczMariuszWrocławski KWdo 2019-01-31
49MatejaWojciechKW Zakopanedo 2019-01-31
50MatuszczakRobertWielkopolski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowegodo 2019-01-31
51MichalskiWojciechKW Warszawado 2019-01-31
52MichałekMarcinKW Krakówdo 2018-12-31
53MielnikowPawełKW Krakówdo 2019-01-31
54MockałłoRafałŁKW Łódźdo 2019-01-31
55MrózGrzegorzKW Warszawado 2019-01-31
56NiedbalskaMonikaKS Korona Krakówdo 2019-01-31
57NowakMariuszBielski Klub Alpinistycznydo 2019-01-31
58OpozdaMarcinKW Krakówdo 2019-01-31
59PallusPawełKW Katowicedo 2019-01-31
60Pawlikowski Przemysław KW Zakopanedo 2019-01-31
61PieprzyckiAdamKW Krakówdo 2019-01-31
62PietrasiakRafałKW Katowicedo 2019-01-31
63PiotrowiczJoannaKW Poznańdo 2019-01-31
64PodolecSzczepanRzeszowski KWdo 2019-01-31
65PokszanMarekUKA Warszawado 2019-01-31
66RadzikWojciechKW Toruńdo 2018-12-31
67RamatowskiPawełSekcja Taternictwa Jaskiniowego KW Krakówdo 2019-01-31
68RokowskiRobertKW Krakówdo 2019-01-31
69RozbickiJakubUKA Warszawado 2019-01-31
70RudzińskaAleksandraKW Kotłowniado 2019-01-31
71RyszewskiJanuszKW Bydgoszczdo 2019-01-31
72SelbirakArturKW Poznańdo 2019-01-31
73SienkiewiczPiotrdo 2019-01-31
74SkoczylasKrzysztofBielski Klub Alpinistycznydo 2018-12-31
75StefanowiczTomaszdo 2019-01-31
76StępieńMikołajKS Korona Krakówdo 2019-01-31
77SułowskiPiotrKW Zakopanedo 2019-01-31
78SzlagowskiSławomirKW Poznańdo 2019-01-31
79SzporTomaszUKA Warszawado 2019-01-31
80SztabaPiotrKS Korona Krakówdo 2019-01-31
81SzymenderaWojciechKW Krakówdo 2019-01-31
82TabiszArkadiuszWrocławski KWdo 2019-01-31
83TatarczuchZbigniewKW Krakówdo 2019-01-31
84TokarzTomaszKW Warszawado 2019-01-31
85TreterKrzysztofKW Częstochowado 2019-01-31
86TrzmielZbigniewKW Poznańdo 2019-01-31
87WacławczykJacekUKA Warszawado 2019-01-31
88WajdaWojciechWrocławski KWdo 2019-01-31
89WiniarskiMikołajUKA Warszawado 2019-01-31
90WróbelKrzysztofKW Gliwicedo 2019-01-31
91XięskiPiotrKW Katowicedo 2019-01-31
92ZabłotnyKrzysztofWrocławski KWdo 2019-01-31
93ZembalMarcinKW Katowicedo 2019-01-31
94ŻurekDariuszKS Korona Krakówdo 2019-01-31
95Adamczyk-CerankaJagodaKW Poznańdo 2016-05-12
96AppeltJando 2016-03-31
97BagsikJanuszKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
98BałaMarianKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
99BanasiakJacekAKG Łódźdo 2017-12-31
100BanaszekAgnieszkaKW Katowicedo 2016-12-31
101BaryłaJanuszKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
102BenoAndrzejdo 2013-12-31
103BibroMarcindo 2012-12-31
104BielStanisławKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
105BiernackiTomaszKS Korona Krakówdo 2016-03-31
106BrzyskiŁukaszUKA Warszawado 2018-03-31
107BuczekKlaudiado 2016-03-31
108BurczakZbigniewBielski Klub Alpinistycznydo 2017-12-31
109BurzyńskiWiesławKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
110CabanJarosławŁKW Łódźdo 2018-03-31
111ChmielewskiJando 2017-12-31
112CiesielskiMaciejKW Poznańdo 2017-04-30
113CzempielMateuszdo 2016-05-12
114CzyżMarekKW Krakówdo 2017-11-18
115DaniecMateuszdo 2017-03-31
116DąbrowskiKarolŚwiętokrzyski Klub Alpinist.do 2012-03-31
117DębskiPiotrAKG Łódźdo 2012-12-31
118DługoszMaciejKW Krakówdo 2014-12-31
119DomagałaStefanAKG Łódźdo 2017-12-31
120DragaPawełKW Gliwicedo 2000-01-01
121DudekSebastianKW CW Transformatordo 2016-03-31
122DurkiewiczMarcinAKG Łódźdo 2013-12-31
123DutkiewiczAndrzejKW Warszawado 2016-03-31
124DzikWojciechKW Katowicedo 2017-12-31
125FereńskiJanuszWrocławski KWdo 2017-12-31
126FlaczyńskiLechKW Toruńdo 2017-12-31
127GajaszekGrzegorzdo 2013-12-31
128GajewskiRyszardKW Zakopanedo 2017-12-31
129Gazicki-LipmanMaciejAKG Łódźdo 2017-12-31
130Gąsienica-RojJanTKN Tatra Teamdo 2017-12-31
131GłogoczowskiMarekKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
132GłogowskiSzczepanKW Warszawado 2016-03-31
133GoździkJózefAKG Łódźdo 2016-03-31
134GrabskaMałgorzataSudecki Klub Wysokogórskido 2018-03-31
135GrochowskiMarekŁKW Łódźdo 2017-12-31
136JachymskiJacekAKG Łódźdo 2017-12-31
137JakubowiczBognado 2000-01-01
138JaniaJacekdo 2010-12-31
139JanikRobertKW Zakopanedo 2017-12-31
140JankowskiBogdanWrocławski KWdo 2017-12-31
141JarosiewiczBartoszUKA Warszawado 2016-05-12
142JedlińskiWojciechAlpinistyczny Klub Eksploracyjnydo 2016-03-31
143KajcaMichałWrocławski KWdo 2018-03-31
144KalandykPaulinaRzeszowski KWdo 2016-03-31
145KarpiłowskiBartoszdo 2000-01-01
146KaweckiMichałUczniowski Klub Sportowy ,,Skarpa'' Lublin do 2000-01-01
147KaźmierskiRobertKW Poznańdo 2016-03-31
148KiszkaKazimierzdo 2017-12-31
149KliśTomaszWrocławski KWdo 2018-03-31
150KłosAndrzejKW Olsztyndo 2017-12-31
151KminJacekAKG Łódźdo 2016-03-31
152KnapRomualdKW Nowy Sączdo 2012-12-31
153KnapczykRyszardKrakowski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowegodo 2017-12-31
154KochańczykMichałKW Trójmiastodo 2017-12-31
155KohlerFeliksBielski Klub Alpinistycznydo 2017-12-31
156KomosińskiJędrzejdo 2016-03-31
157KuberaMaciejKW Warszawado 2016-05-12
158KuglerElizaKW Trójmiastodo 2018-03-31
159KurekSebastiando 2016-05-31
160KusztelakMałgorzataUKA Warszawado 2014-12-31
161LakwaJakubdo 2000-01-01
162LiberaEwaSpeleoklub Dąbrowa Górniczado 2012-12-31
163MacBogdanŁKW Łódźdo 2017-12-31
164MachnikAndrzejKW Gliwicedo 2016-03-31
165MagieraArturKW Katowicedo 2000-01-01
166MakarczukAndrzejAKG Łódźdo 2018-03-31
167MalinowskiWładysławKW Warszawado 2017-12-31
168MarczakAndrzejKW Warszawado 2017-12-31
169MatuszykAndrzejKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
170MazurJarosławUKA Warszawado 2013-12-28
171MazurkiewiczBogdanKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
172MielczarekDariuszCW Reni-Sportdo 2012-12-31
173MirosławKarinaUczniowski Klub Sportowy ,,Skarpa'' Lublin do 2016-03-31
174MłynarczykZbigniewKW Zakopanedo 2017-12-31
175MuskatJanKW Zakopanedo 2017-12-31
176NendzaIgnacyKW Katowicedo 2017-12-31
177NiemiecWaldemarKW Krakówdo 2018-03-31
178OczkoMaciejKS Korona Krakówdo 2018-03-31
179OpyrchałKazimierzBielski Klub Alpinistycznydo 2017-12-31
180OrawiecPawełTKG Vertical Zakopanedo 2017-06-13
181OrłowskiJanKrakowski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowegodo 2017-12-31
182OrłowskiPawełUKA Warszawado 2016-05-12
183PaczkowskiAndrzejKW Warszawado 2017-12-31
184PanufnikPiotrAKG Łódźdo 2012-12-31
185PatrzykontJacekUKA Warszawado 2016-03-31
186PauloAndrzejSekcja Taternictwa Krakowskiego Oddziału PTPNoZdo 2017-12-31
187PawlikowskiMaciejKW Zakopanedo 2017-12-31
188PawłowskiRyszardKW Katowicedo 2017-12-31
189PepolJerzyKW Olsztyndo 2017-12-31
190PiszczekRenataCW Reni-Sportdo 2016-03-31
191PolokTomaszKW Katowicedo 2012-12-31
192PopowiczAndrzejKW Katowicedo 2017-12-31
193PoradaDariuszKW Katowicedo 2018-03-31
194PorębskiWłodzimierzSpeleoklub Dąbrowa Górniczado 2017-04-30
195PoznańskiTomaszdo 2016-05-12
196ProkopekWładysławKW Bielsko-Białado 2017-12-31
197ProkopiukMonikaUczniowski Klub Sportowy ,,Skarpa'' Lublin do 2000-01-01
198PustelnikPawełAKG Łódźdo 2018-03-31
199Rajchert-ŻakKatarzynaWrocławski KWdo 2016-05-31
200RecielskiKrzysztofSpeleoklub Warszawskido 2017-04-30
201RewajTadeuszSzczeciński KWdo 2017-12-31
202RęgwelskiTomaszKW Krakówdo 2012-12-31
203RopekEdytaKS Sportivado 2000-01-01
204RoszkowskaEwaKW Krakówdo 2012-12-31
205RudzińskaMałgorzataKW Kotłowniado 2016-03-31
206RumianowskiTomaszKW Warszawado 2016-05-12
207RutkowskiMarcinWrocławski KWdo 2013-12-28
208RzemieniecMarekKS Korona Krakówdo 2012-12-31
209SamolewiczAndrzejdo 2017-12-31
210Sas-NowosielskiKrzysztofKW Katowicedo 2000-01-01
211SidorowiczAntoniWrocławski KWdo 2017-12-31
212SkorekJanuszKW Gliwicedo 2017-12-31
213SłamaBogumiłWrocławski KWdo 2016-03-31
214SłupińskiPiotrSpeleoklub Warszawskido 2017-04-30
215SłupskiTadeuszUKA Warszawado 2017-12-31
216SmagałaKatarzynado 2016-03-31
217SobolewskiAndrzejPKG Warszawado 2017-12-31
218SokołowskiJanKW Warszawado 2016-05-31
219SoszkaMarekUKA Warszawado 2012-12-31
220SowaMaciejAKG Łódźdo 2017-04-30
221StefańskiStefanSpeleoklub Warszawskido 2016-03-31
222StefańskiWiesławKW Krakówdo 2013-12-31
223SuderPiotrdo 2000-01-01
224SzczuckiMateuszKW CW Transformatordo 2018-03-31
225SzychKazimierzSpeleoklub Częstochowado 2018-03-31
226SzypowskiAndrzejdo 2008-06-01
227ŚwięcickiWojciechAKG Łódźdo 2017-12-31
228TarwackiBartoszSudecki Klub Wysokogórskido 2018-03-31
229TekieliKacperKW Trójmiastodo 2017-09-12
230TomaszekMaciejSekcja Taternictwa Jaskiniowego KW Krakówdo 2012-12-31
231TuckiGrzegorzUKS K-2 Jaworznodo 2000-01-01
232UrbanikRyszardKW Warszawado 2017-12-31
233WachDanutado 2017-12-31
234WachZbyszekJurajski Klub Wysokogórskido 2017-12-31
235WalaJerzyKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
236WaluszczykAdriando 2000-01-01
237WeigelJanBielski Klub Alpinistycznydo 2017-12-31
238WierzbowskiMarekUKA Warszawado 2014-12-31
239WilczkowskiAndrzejŁKW Łódźdo 2017-12-31
240WilczyńskaBognaKS Korona Krakówdo 2018-03-31
241WilczyńskiLudwikKW Toruńdo 2017-12-31
242WiszWładysławKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
243WiśniewskaAgataKW Toruńdo 2016-03-31
244WitkowskiKarolKW Toruńdo 2018-03-31
245WiwatowskiWojciechKW Toruńdo 2012-12-31
246WłosekIzabelaSpeleoklub Dąbrowa Górniczado 2012-12-31
247WójcickiDariuszJurajski Klub Wysokogórskido 2018-03-31
248WykrętRobertBielski Klub Alpinistycznydo 2018-03-31
249ZabdyrLeszekKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
250ZarzyckiKrzysztofKW Katowicedo 2017-03-31
251ZdzitowieckiKrzysztofKW Warszawado 2017-12-31
252ZiachMieczysławKW Zakopanedo 2016-03-31
253ZierhofferMarekdo 2017-12-31
254ZiółkowskiJakubKW Warszawado 2008-06-01
255ZiółkowskiMichałKW Warszawado 2013-12-28
256ZyzakAdamKW Katowicedo 2017-12-31

 

Partnerzy