wróć
Polski Związek Alpinizmu
Komisja Szkolenia - Informacje > Lista instruktorów

Lista instruktorów

Opublikowano: 12-03-2016; 18:41 przez mteg | Modyfikacja: 21-03-2016; 8:31 przez mteg

Nazwisko Klub
#NazwiskoImięKlubWażność licencji
1AdamczykJagodaKW Poznańdo 2020-12-31
2AnteckiTomaszŁKW Łódźdo 2020-12-31
3BaćmagaMirosławŁKW Łódźdo 2020-12-31
4BalladaPrzemysławSzczeciński KWdo 2020-12-31
5BrzozaArkadiuszWielkopolski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowegodo 2020-12-31
6BuckiPiotrUKA Warszawado 2020-12-31
7BurdzanowskiTomaszKW Kotłowniado 2020-12-31
8CabanJarosławŁKW Łódźdo 2020-12-31
9ChirkRobertSpeleoklub Warszawskido 2020-12-31
10ComporekWłodzimierzKW Trójmiastodo 2020-12-31
11CzechJacek JózefKW Sakwado 2020-12-31
12CzechJacek PawełKW Katowicedo 2020-12-31
13CzermakPatrykKAGB GOPRdo 2020-12-31
14CzyżPawełAKG Łódźdo 2020-12-31
15DeptaŁukaszKW Krakówdo 2020-12-31
16DługoszMaciejKW Krakówdo 2020-12-31
17DrobotPiotrKS Korona Krakówdo 2020-12-31
18ElwirskiArturKW Trójmiastodo 2020-12-31
19FerberTomaszSzczeciński KWdo 2020-12-31
20GóreckiMichałUKA Warszawado 2020-12-31
21GórkaPiotrKW Krakówdo 2020-12-31
22GórzyńskiMichałKW Olsztyndo 2020-12-31
23GrabskaMałgorzataSudecki Klub Wysokogórskido 2020-12-31
24GranowskiDamianKW Krakówdo 2020-12-31
25GrendaPawełAKG Łódźdo 2020-12-31
26HajnyGrzegorzKS Korona Krakówdo 2020-12-31
27HałdaśPawełKW Sakwado 2020-12-31
28HenschkePiotrSzczeciński KWdo 2020-12-31
29JabłońskiMateuszWielkopolski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowegodo 2020-12-31
30JabłońskiSławomirSzczeciński KWdo 2020-12-31
31JaśkiewiczPiotrKW Lubindo 2020-12-31
32JedlińskiWojciechAlpinistyczny Klub Eksploracyjnydo 2020-12-31
33JeżakWłodzimierzKW Poznańdo 2020-12-31
34JodłowskiMiłoszKS Korona Krakówdo 2020-12-31
35KajcaMichałWrocławski KWdo 2020-12-31
36KanteckiMarcinUKA Warszawado 2020-12-31
37KardaśRafałSpeleoklub Warszawskido 2020-12-31
38KieraśAgataKW Częstochowado 2020-12-31
39KletschkaGrzegorzKW Krakówdo 2020-12-31
40KlikowskiArturAKG Łódźdo 2020-12-31
41KlimasJoannaKW Krakówdo 2020-12-31
42KliśTomaszWrocławski KWdo 2020-12-31
43KokowskiJakubKW Sakwado 2020-12-31
44KoptaPawełKS Korona Krakówdo 2020-12-31
45KościańczukDorotaKW Kotłowniado 2020-12-31
46KotMichałKS Korona Krakówdo 2020-12-31
47KowalskiBogusławKW Toruńdo 2020-12-31
48KowalskiPawełŚwiętokrzyski Klub Alpinist.do 2020-12-31
49KraszewskiMarcinKW Trójmiastodo 2020-12-31
50KruczekPiotrKS Korona Krakówdo 2020-12-31
51KsiężakMarcinUKA Warszawado 2020-12-31
52KubickiArkadiuszKW Zakopanedo 2020-12-31
53KuczeraJanKW Krakówdo 2020-12-31
54KujawińskiMarekAKG Łódźdo 2020-12-31
55LiwaczJarek 'Blondas'Sudecki Klub Wysokogórskido 2020-12-31
56LuniakJacekUKA Warszawado 2020-12-31
57MaciejaKrystianŁKW Łódźdo 2020-12-31
58MadejczykWiesławKW Trójmiastodo 2020-12-31
59MajchrowiczMariuszWrocławski KWdo 2020-12-31
60MakowskiMichałKW Krakówdo 2020-12-31
61MatejaWojciechKW Zakopanedo 2020-12-31
62MatuszczakRobertWielkopolski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowegodo 2020-12-31
63MichalskiWojciechUKA Warszawado 2020-12-31
64MielnikowPawełKW Krakówdo 2020-12-31
65MirosławAleksandraKW Kotłowniado 2020-12-31
66MockałłoRafałŁKW Łódźdo 2020-12-31
67MrózGrzegorzKW Trójmiastodo 2020-12-31
68NawratekMateuszGTW do 2020-12-31
69NiedbalskaMonikaKS Korona Krakówdo 2020-12-31
70NiemiecWaldemarKW Krakówdo 2020-12-31
71NowakMariuszBielski Klub Alpinistycznydo 2020-12-31
72NowikBartoszWrocławski KWdo 2020-12-31
73OczkoMaciejKS Korona Krakówdo 2020-12-31
74OpozdaMarcinKW Krakówdo 2020-12-31
75OrłowskiPawełUKA Warszawado 2020-12-31
76PallusPawełKW Katowicedo 2020-12-31
77PawlakJakubKW Bydgoszczdo 2020-12-31
78Pawlikowski Przemysław KW Zakopanedo 2020-12-31
79PieprzyckiAdamKW Krakówdo 2020-12-31
80PietrasiakRafałKW Katowicedo 2020-12-31
81PiotrowiczJoannaKW Poznańdo 2020-12-31
82PokszanMarekUKA Warszawado 2020-12-31
83PorębskiWłodzimierzSpeleoklub Dąbrowa Górniczado 2020-12-31
84PustelnikPawełAKG Łódźdo 2020-12-31
85RadzikWojciechKW Toruńdo 2020-12-31
86RamatowskiPawełSekcja Taternictwa Jaskiniowego KW Krakówdo 2020-12-31
87RokowskiRobertKW Krakówdo 2020-12-31
88RozbickiJakubUKA Warszawado 2020-12-31
89RyszewskiJanuszKW Bydgoszczdo 2020-12-31
90SelbirakArturKW Poznańdo 2020-12-31
91SienkiewiczPiotrSekcja Taternictwa Jaskiniowego KW Krakówdo 2020-12-31
92SkoczylasKrzysztofBielski Klub Alpinistycznydo 2020-12-31
93SłupińskiPiotrSpeleoklub Warszawskido 2020-12-31
94SułowskiPiotrKW Zakopanedo 2020-12-31
95SzawdynMarek UKA Warszawado 2020-12-31
96SzlagowskiSławomirKW Poznańdo 2020-12-31
97SzporTomaszUKA Warszawado 2020-12-31
98SztabaPiotrKS Korona Krakówdo 2020-12-31
99SzymenderaWojciechKW Krakówdo 2020-12-31
100TabiszArkadiuszWrocławski KWdo 2020-12-31
101TatarczuchZbigniewKW Krakówdo 2020-12-31
102TokarzTomaszUKA Warszawado 2020-12-31
103TrzmielZbigniewKW Poznańdo 2020-12-31
104WacławczykJacekUKA Warszawado 2020-12-31
105WiniarskiMikołajKW Trójmiastodo 2020-12-31
106WłosekIzabelaSpeleoklub Dąbrowa Górniczado 2020-12-31
107WójcickiDariuszJurajski Klub Wysokogórskido 2020-12-31
108WróbelKrzysztofKW Gliwicedo 2020-12-31
109WykrętRobertBielski Klub Alpinistycznydo 2020-12-31
110XięskiPiotrKW Katowicedo 2020-12-31
111ZabłotnyKrzysztofWrocławski KWdo 2020-12-31
112ZembalMarcinKW Katowicedo 2020-12-31
113ŻurekDariuszKS Korona Krakówdo 2020-12-31
114AppeltJando 2016-03-31
115BagsikJanuszKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
116BałaMarianKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
117BanasiakJacekAKG Łódźdo 2017-12-31
118BanaszekAgnieszkaKW Katowicedo 2019-01-31
119BaryłaJanuszKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
120BenoAndrzejdo 2013-12-31
121BibroMarcinKU AZS PWSZ Sekcja Wspin. Spordo 2012-12-31
122BielStanisławKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
123BiernackiTomaszKS Korona Krakówdo 2016-03-31
124BrzyskiŁukaszUKA Warszawado 2018-03-31
125BuczekKlaudiaKS Korona Krakówdo 2016-03-31
126BurczakZbigniewBielski Klub Alpinistycznydo 2017-12-31
127BurzyńskiWiesławKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
128ChmielewskiJando 2017-12-31
129CiesielskiMaciejKW Poznańdo 2017-04-30
130CzempielMateuszBielski Klub Alpinistycznydo 2020-10-13
131CzyżMarekKW Krakówdo 2017-11-18
132DąbrowskiKarolŚwiętokrzyski Klub Alpinist.do 2012-03-31
133DębskiPiotrAKG Łódźdo 2012-12-31
134DomagałaStefanAKG Łódźdo 2017-12-31
135DragaPawełKW Gliwicedo 2000-01-01
136DudekSebastianKW CW Transformatordo 2016-03-31
137DurkiewiczMarcinAKG Łódźdo 2013-12-31
138DzikWojciechKW Katowicedo 2017-12-31
139FlaczyńskiLechKW Toruńdo 2017-12-31
140GajaszekGrzegorzUczniowski Klub Sportowy ,,Skarpa'' Lublin do 2013-12-31
141GajewskiRyszardKW Zakopanedo 2017-12-31
142Gazicki-LipmanMaciejAKG Łódźdo 2017-12-31
143Gąsienica-RojJanTKN Tatra Teamdo 2017-12-31
144GłogoczowskiMarekKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
145GłogowskiSzczepando 2016-03-31
146GoździkJózefAKG Łódźdo 2016-03-31
147GrochowskiMarekŁKW Łódźdo 2017-12-31
148GromadzkaMartaKS Korona Krakówdo 2020-01-14
149JachymskiJacekAKG Łódźdo 2017-12-31
150JagiełłoPaulinaRzeszowski KWdo 2016-03-31
151JakubowiczBognado 2000-01-01
152JaniaJacekdo 2010-12-31
153JanikRobertKW Zakopanedo 2017-12-31
154JarosiewiczBartoszUKA Warszawado 2016-05-12
155JeżakSzymonKW Poznańdo 2020-01-14
156KarpiłowskiBartoszdo 2000-01-01
157KaweckiMichałUczniowski Klub Sportowy ,,Skarpa'' Lublin do 2000-01-01
158KaźmierskiRobertKW Poznańdo 2016-03-31
159KiszkaKazimierzdo 2017-12-31
160KlentakPrzemysławŚwiętokrzyski Klub Alpinist.do 2018-09-11
161KminJacekAKG Łódźdo 2016-03-31
162KnapRomualdKW Nowy Sączdo 2012-12-31
163KnapczykRyszardKrakowski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowegodo 2017-12-31
164KochańczykMichałKW Trójmiastodo 2017-12-31
165KohlerFeliksBielski Klub Alpinistycznydo 2017-12-31
166KomosińskiJędrzejKU AZS PWSZ Sekcja Wspin. Spordo 2016-03-31
167KopystyńskiKrzysztofWrocławski KWdo 2019-12-31
168KornKrzysztofKW Zakopanedo 2019-12-31
169KosekOlgaKW Zakopanedo 2019-12-31
170KuglerElizaKW Trójmiastodo 2018-03-31
171KurowskiBartoszUKA Warszawado 2020-10-13
172KusztelakMałgorzataUKA Warszawado 2014-12-31
173LakwaJakubdo 2000-01-01
174LiberaEwaSpeleoklub Dąbrowa Górniczado 2012-12-31
175ŁodzińskiMichałUKA Warszawado 2019-12-31
176MacBogdanŁKW Łódźdo 2017-12-31
177MachnikAndrzejKW Gliwicedo 2016-03-31
178MagieraArturKW Katowicedo 2000-01-01
179MakarczukAndrzejAKG Łódźdo 2018-03-31
180MalinowskiWładysławdo 2017-12-31
181MarczakAndrzejdo 2017-12-31
182MatuszykAndrzejKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
183MazurJarosławUKA Warszawado 2013-12-28
184MazurkiewiczBogdanKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
185MichałekMarcinKW Krakówdo 2018-12-31
186MielczarekDariuszCW Reni-Sportdo 2012-12-31
187MirosławKarinaUczniowski Klub Sportowy ,,Skarpa'' Lublin do 2016-03-31
188MłynarczykZbigniewKW Zakopanedo 2017-12-31
189MuskatJanKW Zakopanedo 2017-12-31
190NendzaIgnacyKW Katowicedo 2017-12-31
191OlszewskiTomaszKW Sakwado 2020-10-13
192OpyrchałKazimierzBielski Klub Alpinistycznydo 2017-12-31
193OrawiecPawełTKG Vertical Zakopanedo 2019-12-31
194OrłowskiJanKrakowski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowegodo 2017-12-31
195PaczkowskiAndrzejdo 2017-12-31
196PanufnikPiotrAKG Łódźdo 2012-12-31
197PatrzykontJacekUKA Warszawado 2016-03-31
198PauloAndrzejSekcja Taternictwa Krakowskiego Oddziału PTPNoZdo 2017-12-31
199PawlikowskiMaciejKW Zakopanedo 2017-12-31
200PawłowskiRyszardKW Katowicedo 2019-12-31
201PepolJerzyKW Olsztyndo 2017-12-31
202PiszczekRenataCW Reni-Sportdo 2016-03-31
203PodolecSzczepanRzeszowski KWdo 2019-12-31
204PolokTomaszKW Katowicedo 2012-12-31
205PopowiczAndrzejKW Katowicedo 2017-12-31
206PoradaDariuszKW Katowicedo 2019-12-31
207ProkopekWładysławKW Bielsko-Białado 2017-12-31
208Prokopiuk-KaweckaMonikaUczniowski Klub Sportowy ,,Skarpa'' Lublin do 2000-01-01
209Rajchert-ŻakKatarzynaWrocławski KWdo 2016-05-31
210RecielskiKrzysztofSpeleoklub Warszawskido 2017-04-30
211RewajTadeuszSzczeciński KWdo 2017-12-31
212RęgwelskiTomaszKW Krakówdo 2012-12-31
213RopekEdytaKS Sportivado 2000-01-01
214RoszkowskaEwaKW Krakówdo 2012-12-31
215RudzińskaMałgorzataKS Korona Krakówdo 2016-02-26
216RumianowskiTomaszUKA Warszawado 2016-05-12
217RutkowskiMarcinWrocławski KWdo 2013-12-28
218RzemieniecMarekKS Korona Krakówdo 2012-12-31
219SamolewiczAndrzejdo 2017-12-31
220Sas-NowosielskiKrzysztofKW Katowicedo 2000-01-01
221SidorowiczAntoniWrocławski KWdo 2017-12-31
222SkorekJanuszKW Gliwicedo 2017-12-31
223SłamaBogumiłWrocławski KWdo 2019-12-31
224SłupskiTadeuszUKA Warszawado 2017-12-31
225SobolewskiAndrzejPKG Warszawado 2017-12-31
226SokołowskiJanUKA Warszawado 2016-05-31
227SoszkaMarekUKA Warszawado 2012-12-31
228SowaMaciejAKG Łódźdo 2017-04-30
229StefańskiStefanSpeleoklub Warszawskido 2016-03-31
230StefańskiWiesławKW Krakówdo 2013-12-31
231StępieńMikołajKS Korona Krakówdo 2019-01-31
232SuderPiotrdo 2000-01-01
233SzczuckiMateuszKS Skarpa Bytomdo 2018-03-31
234SzychKazimierzSpeleoklub Częstochowado 2018-03-31
235SzypowskiAndrzejdo 2008-06-01
236ŚwięcickiWojciechAKG Łódźdo 2017-12-31
237TaranowskiWojciechKW Toruńdo 2019-10-22
238TarwackiBartoszSudecki Klub Wysokogórskido 2018-03-31
239TekieliKacperKW Trójmiastodo 2017-09-12
240TomaszekMaciejSekcja Taternictwa Jaskiniowego KW Krakówdo 2012-12-31
241TreterKrzysztofKW Częstochowado 2019-12-31
242TuckiGrzegorzUKS K-2 Jaworznodo 2000-01-01
243UrbanikRyszardŁKW Łódźdo 2017-12-31
244WachDanutado 2017-12-31
245WachZbyszekJurajski Klub Wysokogórskido 2017-12-31
246WajdaWojciechWrocławski KWdo 2019-01-31
247WalaJerzyKW Krakówdo 2017-12-31
248WaluszczykAdriando 2000-01-01
249WeigelJanBielski Klub Alpinistycznydo 2017-12-31
250WierzbowskiMarekUKA Warszawado 2014-12-31
251WilczkowskiAndrzejŁKW Łódźdo 2017-12-31
252WilczyńskaBognaKS Korona Krakówdo 2018-03-31
253WilczyńskiLudwikKW Toruńdo 2017-12-31
254WiśniewskaAgataKW Toruńdo 2016-03-31
255WitkowskiKarolKW Toruńdo 2018-03-31
256WiwatowskiWojciechKW Toruńdo 2012-12-31
257WojciechowskiTomaszKW CW Transformatordo 2020-01-14
258ZabłockiMateuszUKA Warszawado 2020-10-13
259ZarzyckiKrzysztofKW Katowicedo 2017-03-31
260ZdzitowieckiKrzysztofdo 2017-12-31
261ZiachMieczysławKW Zakopanedo 2016-03-31
262ZierhofferMarekdo 2017-12-31
263ZiółkowskiJakubdo 2008-06-01
264ZyzakAdamKW Katowicedo 2017-12-31

 

Partnerzy
Partnerzy techniczni